skripsi

SMS Natal Lucu

Dimana lagi kalau bukan unikbaca

SMS Natal lucu ini ada SMS Natal Lucu ada yang lucu ada yang serius SMS Natal Lucu silahkan cekit drot gan SMS Natal Lucu nya, silahkan dipilih pilih saja ya, Sms natal nya, oke deh selamat Natal dan GBU, Merry Xmas and Happy New Year. Christmas brings peace, joy, hope and abundance berkat yang, pobud accompany families and our jobs as well.

I meet .. faith joy peace love .. They need place to stay, so i give Them your address .. Hope They arrive at your home to Celebrate a happy Christmas with U.. GBU ..

Klo French: Joyeux Noel. Klo Greek: Kala Christouyenna. Klo Japan: Shinnen Omedetou. Klo Italy: Buone Feste Natalizie. Klo Aq: MerryX'mas Plendh .. May d peace n happiness of Christmas always b with un ur famz .. GBU .. nb: Better late Than Almost not at all, right? Hohoho ...

I am sorry for being late in sending you a very best wishes of Christmas. But i believe That Jesus Christ was born WHO newly in our heart, never be late in giving His blessings and graces to EACH of us especially to you WHO love and serve HIM. MERRY CHRISTMAS

I love you, You love me, We're a happy family, with a great big hug, and a kiss from me to you, Will not you say you love me TOO! I love you, You love me, We're best friends like friends Should Be, With a great big hug, And a kiss from me to you, Will not you say you love me too Melli Melli KLISMAS & Heppi Niu Year to YOU

Tet tet tret ... Happy New year .. Say bye to 2010 n gud welcome to 2011 .. May GOD bless us .. May Thiz much Better Than last year n year Hope that We always be a gud fren .. Fren, I'm really sorry if i had mistaken or disappoint u.. New year May peace touch every heart .. Thx 4 being my fren .. God bless y'all always ... :-D tet tret teEeEeEt Happy New Year 2011:-D have a pleasant new year eve .. GBU

No regret about the past ...
No fear about the future ...
New Hopes & dreams in 2010 ...
Thankful to God for His blessings in 2011 ...
Happy New Year!

Merry Xmas 2010 and Happy New Year 2011!
May the joy of xmas and the spirit of new year Brings more love hope
and faith in the upcoming year.

Christmas is proof of God's love to us.
Have we receive the love and salvation provided by Jesus?
Christmas Greetings my brother.

Xmas This is not the tinsel, not the giving n receiving, not even the carols, but the humble heart That receives a new the wondrous gift. the Christ! Merry Xmas!
Spirit of Christmas is the great joy. Message of Christmas is the great hope. Meaning of Christmas is the great love. Merry Christmas. Jesus Bless You!

Ane got news, there were more 2000th baby age. Kasian really lo, kagak born in maternity hospitals, er in a smelly barn have a sheep. But he deliberately emang kagak want birth in maternity hospitals .. He wanted to really born in our hearts .. Happy birthday, Jesus! Merry Christmas and Happy New Year GBU

Buka HATI ada damai. Buka MATA ada terang. Buka KASIH ada sukacita. Buka SMS ada ucapan SELAMAT HARI NATAL 2010. TUHAN BESERTA KITA

Hari ini tanggal 24 desember esok adalah tanggal 25 desember waktu terasa sangat cepat dan saya ingin mengatakan Selamat Natal untuk kamu..

Mari kita menjadi pembawa cinta kasih, damai dan terang bagi dunia. Selamat Natal, semoga kehidupan kita dan keluarga selalu dipenuhi dengan cinta dan damai.

Semoga Terang Natal akan tinggal di Hati kita dan menjadi terang bagi keluarga. Serta sesama. Selamat Natal.. GBU

Hari ini kesempatan sangat bagus untuk berdoa, untuk peduli, untuk cinta, untuk senyum dan mengatakan selamat natal JBu..........

SelaMet Natal. Moga2 kebangkitanNya semakin menumbuhkan iman dalam diri kita semua.

Selamat Bahagia Natal 2010, Semoga Damai Natal menyertai seluruh umat dan kebahagiaan senantiasa dirasakan karena Tuhan telah hadir dan menyapa kita.

Ditepi palungan-Mu ya Tuhan kami bertelut
Menyatu dengan para gembala
Kami sering menyerah pada roh ketakutan
kami takut suarakan Kebenaran
kami takut hadirkan Kasih-Mu didunia
kami takut kurus bila menempuh jalan lurus
Merry Christmas yah..! :)

Ane punya kabar, ada baby usia 2000th lebih. Kasian banget lo, lahir kagak di RS bersalin, eh di kandang yang bau punya domba. Tapi Dia emang sengaja kagak mau lahir di RS bersalin.. Dia pengin banget lahir di hati kita.. Happy birthday, Jesus! Merry Christmas and Happy New Year GBU

Mari kita menjadi pembawa cinta kasih, damai dan terang bagi dunia. Selamat Natal, semoga kehidupan kita dan keluarga selalu dipenuhi dengan cinta dan damai.

Bahagia di hati, saat dengar lonceng berdentang tanda hari Natal telah tiba. Gloria in exelcis Deo! Damai di bumi, damai di hati. Merry Merry Christmas.

Selamat hari natal n tahun baru. Semoga rahmat dan damai Bayi Natal dilimpahkan di tengah keluarga, karya dan dalam pelayanan. Merry christmas, may Jesus always with U & family.

Bapa tlah brikan PutraNya untuk kita. Smoga damai n kebahagiaan slalu menyertai kita semua.. Merry CHristmas.. GOD LOVES U.

Met natal. Moga2 terangNya memberkatimu dg buah hatimu tersayang. celebrate.. celebrate.. CHRISTMAS.. Luph n peace be in your heart, dat’z where CHRIST lives.

Kasih TUHAN YESUS tidak lekang oleh panas, tidak lapuk oleh hujan, karena itu mari kita balas dg mempersembahkan hidup kepadaNya. Merry XMas & happy new year.

Natal adalah bukti kasih Allah kepada kita.
Sudahkah kita menerima kasih dan keselamatan yang disediakan Yesus?
Salam natal saudaraku.
Merry christmas to you and family.

Tuhan murah hati selalu memberi.
Pagi ini indah, seperti juga kemarin dan esok.
Syukur kepada Allah!